:: User Login ::    :: Create User Account ::

Friday February 24 2017 

Featured Sponsors Catholic Federal Credit Union MMR CJ's Sew Simple Joseph Zolinski DDS W. L. Case Barrett Signs Northwest Kiwanis Gary's Auto Bodyshop Hicks Studio Firehouse Car Wash Wise Insurance Agency Wolgast Corporation Chemical Bank Smith & Popielarz Draper's Douglas Family Vision M & B Auto Sales Vondette Roofing American Legion #439 Little Caesars Pizza

322143 visitors
since January 10, 2008


RSS Feed

Game Schedule


Schedule
  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeHomeScoreAwayScoreLocationTypeGame CodeSchedule
Jun 25, 201612:00 pmCole - Heiden Technology - Malott - Wanigas - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 25, 20169:00 amWardin - Sandlot Sports - Carlson - Resler Orthodontics - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 24, 20167:00 pmMontalbano - Women's OB GYN - Simmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 24, 20165:30 pmTucker - Titan Propery Management - Malott - Wanigas - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 23, 2016TBDTBD - TBD - Majors FieldTournament2016 Majors
Jun 23, 20167:00 pmWardin - Sandlot Sports - Cole - Heiden Technology - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 23, 20166:45 pmVance - Vondette Roofing - Rutherford - Douglas Family Vision - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 23, 20165:15 pmSchafer - West Side Decorating - Stevens- Bay Valley Oil - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 23, 20164:30 pmSimmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Wardin - Sandlot Sports - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 22, 20166:45 pmRutherford - Douglas Family Vision7Flores - Heiden Tech13NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 22, 20166:00 pmC1 - C2 - Minors FieldChampionship game2016 minors
Jun 22, 20165:30 pmVan Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Cook - Rally's - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 22, 20165:15 pmSmith10Schmidt - Women's OB-GYN9NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 21, 2016TBDTBD - TBD - Majors FieldTournament2016 Majors
Jun 21, 2016TBDTBD - TBD - Majors FieldTournament2016 Majors
Jun 21, 20166:45 pmSchmidt - Women's OB-GYN16Potis - Hicks5NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 21, 20166:45 pmWideman - American Legion - Allardyce - Minors FieldTournament - Semi Finals2016 minors
Jun 21, 20165:30 pmSabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Carlson - Resler Orthodontics - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 21, 20165:15 pmStevens- Bay Valley Oil10Smith7NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 21, 20165:00 pmMackley - Covenant3Daig - Joseph Zolinski DDS11Minors FieldTournament2016 minors
Jun 20, 2016TBDTBD - TBD - Majors FieldTournament2016 Majors
Jun 20, 20166:45 pmFlores - Heiden Tech20Simon - Rychel Plumbing0NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 20, 20165:30 pmCook - Rally's - Sweigert - Covenant - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 20, 20165:15 pmSchafer - West Side Decorating - Vance - Vondette Roofing - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 20, 20165:00 pmAllardyce - Musonda - Beef O Brady's - Minors FieldTournament2016 minors
Jun 18, 20161:15 pmFlores - Heiden Tech13Stevens- Bay Valley Oil9NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 18, 201612:00 pmSimmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Malott - Wanigas - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 18, 201611:45 amSimon - Rychel Plumbing - Schafer - West Side Decorating - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 18, 201610:30 amSweigert - Covenant - Van Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 18, 201610:15 amSmith - Potis - Hicks - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 18, 20169:00 amWardin - Sandlot Sports - Sabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 17, 20167:00 pmCole - Heiden Technology - Tucker - Titan Propery Management - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 17, 20166:45 pmSmith - Rutherford - Douglas Family Vision - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 17, 20165:30 pmCarlson - Resler Orthodontics - Montalbano - Women's OB GYN - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 17, 20165:15 pmVance - Vondette Roofing6Schmidt - Women's OB-GYN18NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 16, 20167:00 pmSabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Cole - Heiden Technology - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 16, 20166:45 pmSimon - Rychel Plumbing - Vance - Vondette Roofing - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 16, 20165:30 pmMalott - Wanigas - Carlson - Resler Orthodontics - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 16, 20165:15 pmSchmidt - Women's OB-GYN - Schafer - West Side Decorating - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 15, 20166:45 pmPotis - Hicks10Flores - Heiden Tech20NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 15, 20166:45 pmDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS12Carlson - Knights of Columbus2Minors FieldTournament2016 minors
Jun 15, 20165:30 pmVan Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Cook - Rally's - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 15, 20165:15 pmRutherford - Douglas Family Vision12Stevens- Bay Valley Oil11NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 15, 20165:00 pmWideman - American Legion9Davis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence3Minors FieldTournament2016 minors
Jun 14, 20166:45 pmSchmidt - Women's OB-GYN15Simon - Rychel Plumbing7NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 14, 20165:30 pmSullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision12Hagenbach - Bicycle Village2Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 14, 20165:30 pmSimmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Cole - Heiden Technology - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 14, 20165:30 pmTBD - TBD - Swan ValleyRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 14, 20165:15 pmSchafer - West Side Decorating10Rutherford - Douglas Family Vision5NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 14, 20165:00 pmMackley - Covenant12Kumaus - Garber Buick3Minors FieldTournament2016 minors
Jun 13, 20167:30 pmGray - Vondette Roofing - Smith - Mr. Steam - Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 13, 20167:00 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence - Burke - Remer Plumbing - Minors FieldTournament2016 minors
Jun 13, 20166:45 pmFlores - Heiden Tech16Smith1NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 13, 20166:10 pmPonichtera - Conley Security - Ehlman - Tim Horton's - NSTLLRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 13, 20165:30 pmMartin - Burt Watson - Dillman - Impact Sports - Swan ValleyRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 13, 20165:30 pmHartwick - Looby Baumgarten - Goldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS - STSLLRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 13, 20165:30 pmHagenbach - Bicycle Village1Alverson - Draper Chevrolet8Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 13, 20165:30 pmCook - Rally's - Sweigert - Covenant - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 13, 20165:15 pmPotis - Hicks1Vance - Vondette Roofing11NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 13, 20164:00 pmMcGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings - Konuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center - NSTLLRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 11, 20162:00 pmAllardyce 11Burke - Remer Plumbing10Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 11, 201612:00 pmMontalbano - Women's OB GYN - Sabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 11, 201611:45 amSimon - Rychel Plumbing12Smith7NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 11, 201610:30 amSweigert - Covenant - Van Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 11, 201610:15 amRutherford - Douglas Family Vision - Potis - Hicks - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 11, 201610:00 amDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS9Carlson - Knights of Columbus15Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 11, 20169:00 amTucker - Titan Propery Management - Wardin - Sandlot Sports - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 10, 20168:00 pmAllardyce 7Wideman - American Legion14Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 10, 20167:00 pmCarlson - Resler Orthodontics - Cole - Heiden Technology - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 10, 20166:45 pmVance - Vondette Roofing10Flores - Heiden Tech11NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 10, 20166:00 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence7Kumaus - Garber Buick6Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 10, 20165:30 pmMusonda - Beef O Brady's6Carlson - Knights of Columbus6Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 10, 20165:30 pmMalott - Wanigas - Sabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 10, 20165:15 pmStevens- Bay Valley Oil3Schmidt - Women's OB-GYN11NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 9, 20167:00 pmGray - Vondette Roofing4Sullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision1Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 9, 20167:00 pmTucker - Titan Propery Management - Simmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 9, 20166:45 pmSimon - Rychel Plumbing1Rutherford - Douglas Family Vision16NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 9, 20166:30 pmWideman - American Legion10Allardyce 7Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 9, 20165:30 pmPonichtera - Conley Security16Hartwick - Looby Baumgarten2STSLLRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 9, 20165:30 pmKonuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center11McGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings10NSTLLRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 9, 20165:30 pmWardin - Sandlot Sports - Montalbano - Women's OB GYN - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 9, 20165:15 pmAlverson - Draper Chevrolet4Smith - Mr. Steam6Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 9, 20165:15 pmSchafer - West Side Decorating13Potis - Hicks4NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 9, 20164:45 pmBurke - Remer Plumbing12Musonda - Beef O Brady's15Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 8, 20166:45 pmStevens- Bay Valley Oil8Vance - Vondette Roofing14NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 8, 20165:30 pmEhlman - Tim Horton's14Hartwick - Looby Baumgarten1Swan ValleyRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 8, 20165:30 pmDillman - Impact Sports12Goldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS17STSLLRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 8, 20165:30 pmMcGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings15Martin - Burt Watson0NSTLLRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 8, 20165:30 pmVan Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Cook - Rally's - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 8, 20164:45 pmMackley - Covenant11Burke - Remer Plumbing5Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 7, 20167:00 pmGray - Vondette Roofing1Hagenbach - Bicycle Village5Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 7, 20166:45 pmSchafer - West Side Decorating14Smith4NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 7, 20166:30 pmBurke - Remer Plumbing5Carlson - Knights of Columbus16Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 7, 20165:30 pmGoldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS6Ponichtera - Conley Security1Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Jun 7, 20165:30 pmHartwick - Looby Baumgarten14Dillman - Impact Sports10STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Jun 7, 20165:30 pmEhlman - Tim Horton's1Konuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center4NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Jun 7, 20165:30 pmCole - Heiden Technology - Sabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 7, 20165:15 pmSmith - Mr. Steam10Sullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision9Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 7, 20165:15 pmRutherford - Douglas Family Vision - Simon - Rychel Plumbing - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 7, 20164:45 pmKumaus - Garber Buick3Wideman - American Legion13Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 6, 20167:00 pmHagenbach - Bicycle Village3Smith - Mr. Steam8Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 6, 20166:45 pmFlores - Heiden Tech14Potis - Hicks7NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 6, 20166:30 pmMackley - Covenant5Musonda - Beef O Brady's4Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 6, 20165:30 pmKonuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center2Ponichtera - Conley Security14NSTLLRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 6, 20165:30 pmMartin - Burt Watson1McGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings11Swan ValleyRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 6, 20165:30 pmCook - Rally's - Sweigert - Covenant - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 6, 20165:15 pmSullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision2Alverson - Draper Chevrolet3Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 6, 20165:15 pmSchmidt - Women's OB-GYN6Stevens- Bay Valley Oil3NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 6, 20164:45 pmWideman - American Legion2Daig - Joseph Zolinski DDS10Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 4, 20167:00 pmTBD - TBD - UnknownRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 4, 20162:00 pmCarlson - Knights of Columbus9Mackley - Covenant9Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 4, 20161:15 pmFlores - Heiden Tech19Rutherford - Douglas Family Vision12NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 4, 201612:00 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence10Burke - Remer Plumbing9Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 4, 201612:00 pmAllardyce 11Daig - Joseph Zolinski DDS9Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 4, 201612:00 pmCarlson - Resler Orthodontics - Tucker - Titan Propery Management - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 4, 201611:45 amPotis - Hicks5Simon - Rychel Plumbing1NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 4, 201610:30 amSweigert - Covenant - Van Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 4, 201610:15 amVance - Vondette Roofing11Stevens- Bay Valley Oil11NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 4, 201610:00 amMusonda - Beef O Brady's1Wideman - American Legion6Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 4, 20169:00 amSabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Wardin - Sandlot Sports - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 3, 20168:00 pmKumaus - Garber Buick11Davis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence4Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 3, 20167:00 pmMalott - Wanigas - Montalbano - Women's OB GYN - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 3, 20166:45 pmVance - Vondette Roofing2Schafer - West Side Decorating20NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 3, 20165:30 pmDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS3Allardyce 7Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 3, 20165:30 pmCarlson - Resler Orthodontics - Tucker - Titan Propery Management - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 3, 20165:30 pmWardin - Sandlot Sports - Simmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Bantam FieldRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 2, 20167:00 pmAlverson - Draper Chevrolet7Gray - Vondette Roofing2Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 2, 20167:00 pmSabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Tucker - Titan Propery Management - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 2, 20166:45 pmStevens- Bay Valley Oil6Flores - Heiden Tech17NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 2, 20166:30 pmWideman - American Legion12Carlson - Knights of Columbus8Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 2, 20165:30 pmGoldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS10Konuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center6Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Jun 2, 20165:30 pmDillman - Impact Sports8Martin - Burt Watson8STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Jun 2, 20165:30 pmPonichtera - Conley Security7McGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings0NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Jun 2, 20165:30 pmMontalbano - Women's OB GYN - Simmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 2, 20165:15 pmSullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision20Smith - Mr. Steam9Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 2, 20165:15 pmPotis - Hicks - Simon - Rychel Plumbing - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 2, 20164:45 pmMackley - Covenant5Allardyce 2Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 1, 20166:45 pmSmith2Schafer - West Side Decorating19NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 1, 20166:30 pmMackley - Covenant8Carlson - Knights of Columbus7Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Jun 1, 20165:30 pmVan Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Cook - Rally's - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
Jun 1, 20165:30 pmGoldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS11Martin - Burt Watson3Swan ValleyRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
Jun 1, 20165:15 pmGray - Vondette Roofing3Sullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision13Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Jun 1, 20165:15 pmRutherford - Douglas Family Vision6Schmidt - Women's OB-GYN13NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
Jun 1, 20164:45 pmDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS15Burke - Remer Plumbing6Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 31, 20167:00 pmSmith - Mr. Steam9Hagenbach - Bicycle Village13Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 31, 20166:45 pmSchmidt - Women's OB-GYN5Vance - Vondette Roofing5NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 31, 20166:30 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence4Allardyce 11Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 31, 20165:30 pmGoldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS18Dillman - Impact Sports12Swan ValleyRegular Season2016 juniors schedule
May 31, 20165:30 pmCole - Heiden Technology - Montalbano - Women's OB GYN - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 31, 20165:15 pmAlverson - Draper Chevrolet10Gray - Vondette Roofing0Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 31, 20165:15 pmSmith8Simon - Rychel Plumbing7NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 31, 20164:45 pmMusonda - Beef O Brady's2Daig - Joseph Zolinski DDS13Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 26, 20167:00 pmHagenbach - Bicycle Village8Alverson - Draper Chevrolet7Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 26, 20167:00 pmCarlson - Resler Orthodontics - Wardin - Sandlot Sports - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 26, 20166:45 pmVance - Vondette Roofing10Smith11NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 26, 20166:30 pmAllardyce 7Musonda - Beef O Brady's11Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 26, 20165:30 pmMartin - Burt Watson3Ponichtera - Conley Security12Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 26, 20165:30 pmDillman - Impact Sports2Ehlman - Tim Horton's7STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 26, 20165:30 pmTucker - Titan Propery Management - Montalbano - Women's OB GYN - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 26, 20165:15 pmGray - Vondette Roofing23Smith - Mr. Steam3Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 26, 20165:15 pmPotis - Hicks8Stevens- Bay Valley Oil4NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 26, 20164:45 pmKumaus - Garber Buick5Daig - Joseph Zolinski DDS11Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 25, 20166:45 pmSchmidt - Women's OB-GYN7Rutherford - Douglas Family Vision12NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 25, 20166:30 pmBurke - Remer Plumbing0Wideman - American Legion20Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 25, 20165:30 pmEhlman - Tim Horton's6Martin - Burt Watson3Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 25, 20165:30 pmKonuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center4Goldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS7NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 25, 20165:30 pmCook - Rally's - Sweigert - Covenant - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 25, 20165:15 pmFlores - Heiden Tech8Schafer - West Side Decorating12NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 25, 20164:45 pmKumaus - Garber Buick0Mackley - Covenant6Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 24, 20167:00 pmHagenbach - Bicycle Village0Alverson - Draper Chevrolet1Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 24, 20166:45 pmVance - Vondette Roofing5Potis - Hicks3NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 24, 20166:30 pmDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS5Davis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence3Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 24, 20165:30 pmHartwick - Looby Baumgarten1McGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings15STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 24, 20165:30 pmPonichtera - Conley Security7Dillman - Impact Sports6NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 24, 20165:30 pmMontalbano - Women's OB GYN - Malott - Wanigas - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 24, 20165:15 pmSmith - Mr. Steam3Sullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision17Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 24, 20165:15 pmSmith2Flores - Heiden Tech8NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 24, 20164:45 pmCarlson - Knights of Columbus11Musonda - Beef O Brady's6Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 23, 20167:00 pmAlverson - Draper Chevrolet5Gray - Vondette Roofing6Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 23, 20166:45 pmSimon - Rychel Plumbing6Stevens- Bay Valley Oil9NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 23, 20166:30 pmBurke - Remer Plumbing3Kumaus - Garber Buick17Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 23, 20165:30 pmGoldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS7McGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings18Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 23, 20165:30 pmHartwick - Looby Baumgarten10Ehlman - Tim Horton's22STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 23, 20165:30 pmKonuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center8Martin - Burt Watson2NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 23, 20165:30 pmSweigert - Covenant - Van Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 23, 20165:15 pmSullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision0Hagenbach - Bicycle Village1Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 23, 20165:15 pmRutherford - Douglas Family Vision9Schafer - West Side Decorating19NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 23, 20164:45 pmCarlson - Knights of Columbus15Davis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence2Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 21, 20162:00 pmDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS6Mackley - Covenant9Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 21, 201612:00 pmKumaus - Garber Buick - Musonda - Beef O Brady's - Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 21, 201612:00 pmSabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Simmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 21, 201611:45 amStevens- Bay Valley Oil5Simon - Rychel Plumbing4NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 21, 201610:30 amVan Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Cook - Rally's - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 21, 201610:15 amSchmidt - Women's OB-GYN12Smith6NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 21, 201610:00 amCarlson - Knights of Columbus4Allardyce 12Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 21, 20169:00 amCole - Heiden Technology - Malott - Wanigas - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 20, 20168:00 pmMusonda - Beef O Brady's6Mackley - Covenant10Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 20, 20167:00 pmMontalbano - Women's OB GYN - Simmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 20, 20165:30 pmWideman - American Legion18Burke - Remer Plumbing0Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 20, 20165:30 pmCole - Heiden Technology - Tucker - Titan Propery Management - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 20, 20165:30 pmSabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Carlson - Resler Orthodontics - Bantam FieldRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 20, 20165:15 pmStevens- Bay Valley Oil4Potis - Hicks5NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 20, 20165:15 pmRutherford - Douglas Family Vision - Vance - Vondette Roofing - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 19, 20167:00 pmGray - Vondette Roofing - Swan Valley 2 - Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 19, 20167:00 pmMalott - Wanigas - Wardin - Sandlot Sports - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 19, 20166:45 pmSimon - Rychel Plumbing3Schmidt - Women's OB-GYN19NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 19, 20166:30 pmCarlson - Knights of Columbus10Kumaus - Garber Buick12Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 19, 20165:30 pmSwan Valley 3 - Smith - Mr. Steam - Swan Valley Field 5Regular Season02016 Majors
May 19, 20165:30 pmAlverson - Draper Chevrolet13Swan Valley 10Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 19, 20165:30 pmSwan Valley 43Hagenbach - Bicycle Village9Swan Valley Field 6Regular Season02016 Majors
May 19, 20165:30 pmMartin - Burt Watson1Konuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center15Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 19, 20165:30 pmDillman - Impact Sports20Hartwick - Looby Baumgarten5STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 19, 20165:30 pmPonichtera - Conley Security11Goldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS5NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 19, 20165:30 pmSimmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Carlson - Resler Orthodontics - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 19, 20165:15 pmSmith8Stevens- Bay Valley Oil10NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 19, 20164:45 pmAllardyce 12Davis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence6Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 18, 20166:45 pmPotis - Hicks - Rutherford - Douglas Family Vision - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 18, 20166:30 pmCarlson - Knights of Columbus1Wideman - American Legion13Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 18, 20166:00 pmMusonda - Beef O Brady's15Burke - Remer Plumbing6Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 18, 20165:30 pmMartin - Burt Watson3Ehlman - Tim Horton's18Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 18, 20165:30 pmCook - Rally's - Sweigert - Covenant - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 18, 20165:15 pmSchafer - West Side Decorating16Flores - Heiden Tech4NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 18, 20164:45 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence5Mackley - Covenant10Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 17, 20167:00 pmGray - Vondette Roofing6Sullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision8Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 17, 20166:45 pmStevens- Bay Valley Oil6Schafer - West Side Decorating19NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 17, 20165:30 pmDillman - Impact Sports3Konuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center12STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 17, 20165:30 pmMcGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings10Ponichtera - Conley Security0NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 17, 20165:30 pmSimmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Malott - Wanigas - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 17, 20165:15 pmHagenbach - Bicycle Village12Smith - Mr. Steam2Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 17, 20165:15 pmVance - Vondette Roofing14Simon - Rychel Plumbing5NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 17, 20164:45 pmWideman - American Legion16Mackley - Covenant3Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 16, 20167:00 pmGray - Vondette Roofing10Swan Valley 41Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 16, 20166:45 pmSchmidt - Women's OB-GYN14Flores - Heiden Tech10NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 16, 20166:30 pmDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS11Kumaus - Garber Buick6Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 16, 20165:30 pmSwan Valley 2 - Smith - Mr. Steam - Swan Valley Field 6Regular Season02016 Majors
May 16, 20165:30 pmHagenbach - Bicycle Village15Swan Valley 30Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 16, 20165:30 pmSwan Valley 16Sullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision16Swan Valley Field 5Regular Season02016 Majors
May 16, 20165:30 pmHartwick - Looby Baumgarten3Ponichtera - Conley Security21STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 16, 20165:30 pmMcGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings3Dillman - Impact Sports12NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 16, 20165:30 pmSweigert - Covenant - Van Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 16, 20165:15 pmPotis - Hicks5Smith6NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 16, 20164:45 pmMusonda - Beef O Brady's9Davis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence0Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 14, 20162:00 pmBurke - Remer Plumbing - Kumaus - Garber Buick - Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 14, 201612:00 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence3Wideman - American Legion11Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 14, 201612:00 pmCarlson - Resler Orthodontics - Montalbano - Women's OB GYN - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 14, 201611:45 amFlores - Heiden Tech15Schmidt - Women's OB-GYN8NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 14, 201610:30 amVan Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Cook - Rally's - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 14, 201610:15 amPotis - Hicks4Schafer - West Side Decorating18NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 14, 201610:00 amAllardyce - Musonda - Beef O Brady's - Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 14, 20169:00 amMalott - Wanigas - Tucker - Titan Propery Management - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 13, 20168:00 pmDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS7Carlson - Knights of Columbus5Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 13, 20167:00 pmMalott - Wanigas - Carlson - Resler Orthodontics - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 13, 20166:45 pmSimon - Rychel Plumbing4Flores - Heiden Tech18NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 13, 20165:30 pmKumaus - Garber Buick7Musonda - Beef O Brady's10Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 13, 20165:30 pmWardin - Sandlot Sports - Cole - Heiden Technology - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 13, 20165:30 pmSabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Tucker - Titan Propery Management - Bantam FieldRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 13, 20165:15 pmSmith2Vance - Vondette Roofing10NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 12, 20167:00 pmSullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision - Alverson - Draper Chevrolet - Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 12, 20167:00 pmSimmons - WL Case Funeral Home - Cole - Heiden Technology - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 12, 20166:45 pmSchafer - West Side Decorating - Schmidt - Women's OB-GYN - NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 12, 20166:30 pmKumaus - Garber Buick - Allardyce - Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 12, 20165:30 pmMontalbano - Women's OB GYN - Sabo - Gina Meylan Family Dental - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 12, 20165:15 pmGray - Vondette Roofing - Hagenbach - Bicycle Village - Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 12, 20164:45 pmCarlson - Knights of Columbus - Davis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence - Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 11, 20166:45 pmRutherford - Douglas Family Vision6Smith7NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 11, 20166:30 pmWideman - American Legion8Musonda - Beef O Brady's2Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 11, 20165:30 pmEhlman - Tim Horton's6Goldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS16Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 11, 20165:30 pmCook - Rally's - Sweigert - Covenant - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 11, 20164:45 pmBurke - Remer Plumbing2Daig - Joseph Zolinski DDS12Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 10, 20167:00 pmAlverson - Draper Chevrolet6Smith - Mr. Steam2Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 10, 20166:45 pmPotis - Hicks4Schmidt - Women's OB-GYN14NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 10, 20165:30 pmEhlman - Tim Horton's3McGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings3Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 10, 20165:30 pmDillman - Impact Sports8Ponichtera - Conley Security14STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 10, 20165:30 pmKonuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center11Hartwick - Looby Baumgarten2NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 10, 20165:30 pmTucker - Titan Propery Management - Wardin - Sandlot Sports - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 10, 20165:15 pmHagenbach - Bicycle Village5Sullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision4Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 10, 20165:15 pmFlores - Heiden Tech5Vance - Vondette Roofing6NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 10, 20164:45 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence1Daig - Joseph Zolinski DDS15Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 9, 20167:00 pmSmith - Mr. Steam4Gray - Vondette Roofing22Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 9, 20166:45 pmSchafer - West Side Decorating20Simon - Rychel Plumbing0NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 9, 20166:30 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence9Burke - Remer Plumbing13Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 9, 20165:30 pmSweigert - Covenant - Van Nortwick - Deisler Funeral Home - Coach Pitch / T-BallRegular Season0Coah Pitch_T Ball
May 9, 20165:30 pmMartin - Burt Watson3Goldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS13Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 9, 20165:30 pmEhlman - Tim Horton's4Ponichtera - Conley Security3STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 9, 20165:30 pmMcGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings21Hartwick - Looby Baumgarten1NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 9, 20165:15 pmAlverson - Draper Chevrolet3Hagenbach - Bicycle Village0Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 9, 20165:15 pmStevens- Bay Valley Oil3Rutherford - Douglas Family Vision7NSTLLRegular Season0Bantam 2016
May 9, 20164:45 pmWideman - American Legion5Mackley - Covenant2Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 7, 20162:00 pmKumaus - Garber Buick4Allardyce 20Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 7, 201612:00 pmCarlson - Knights of Columbus13Burke - Remer Plumbing10Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 7, 201610:00 amMackley - Covenant12Daig - Joseph Zolinski DDS8Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 6, 20168:00 pmBurke - Remer Plumbing6Allardyce 14Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 6, 20165:30 pmMackley - Covenant13Davis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence9Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 5, 20167:00 pmSullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision15Gray - Vondette Roofing7Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 5, 20166:30 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence0Wideman - American Legion20Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 5, 20165:30 pmDillman - Impact Sports2McGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings16STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 5, 20165:15 pmSmith - Mr. Steam5Alverson - Draper Chevrolet10Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 5, 20164:45 pmAllardyce 6Mackley - Covenant6Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 4, 20166:30 pmKumaus - Garber Buick - Carlson - Knights of Columbus - Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 4, 20165:30 pmEhlman - Tim Horton's - Hartwick - Looby Baumgarten - Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 4, 20165:30 pmDillman - Impact Sports - Goldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS - STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 4, 20165:30 pmMcGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings - Martin - Burt Watson - NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 3, 20167:00 pmHagenbach - Bicycle Village12Gray - Vondette Roofing2Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 3, 20166:30 pmDavis - Jacobs Valley Premier Fence4Musonda - Beef O Brady's7Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 3, 20165:30 pmKonuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center4Ehlman - Tim Horton's0NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 3, 20165:15 pmSullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision11Smith - Mr. Steam9Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 3, 20164:45 pmDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS3Wideman - American Legion10Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 2, 20167:00 pmGray - Vondette Roofing0Alverson - Draper Chevrolet10Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 2, 20166:30 pmWideman - American Legion8Kumaus - Garber Buick12Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
May 2, 20165:30 pmEhlman - Tim Horton's2Dillman - Impact Sports7Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 2, 20165:30 pmHartwick - Looby Baumgarten12Martin - Burt Watson2STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 2, 20165:30 pmPonichtera - Conley Security2Konuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center11NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
May 2, 20165:15 pmSmith - Mr. Steam0Hagenbach - Bicycle Village15Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
May 2, 20164:45 pmMackley - Covenant19Burke - Remer Plumbing1Minors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Apr 30, 20162:00 pmDaig - Joseph Zolinski DDS5Musonda - Beef O Brady's4Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Apr 30, 201612:00 pmAllardyce 6Carlson - Knights of Columbus6Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Apr 30, 201610:00 amMackley - Covenant9Kumaus - Garber Buick7Majors FieldRegular Season0Minors 2016
Apr 29, 20167:00 pmAlverson - Draper Chevrolet2Sullivan - Saginaw Auto Collision0Majors FieldRegular Season02016 Majors
Apr 28, 20165:30 pmGoldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS17Hartwick - Looby Baumgarten3Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Apr 28, 20165:30 pmMcGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings12Ehlman - Tim Horton's6NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Apr 27, 20165:30 pmGoldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS5Ehlman - Tim Horton's1Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Apr 27, 20165:30 pmHartwick - Looby Baumgarten2Konuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center17STSLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Apr 27, 20165:30 pmPonichtera - Conley Security19Martin - Burt Watson0NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Apr 26, 20165:30 pmKonuszewski - Saginaw Senior Center12Dillman - Impact Sports2NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Apr 25, 20165:30 pmMartin - Burt Watson14Hartwick - Looby Baumgarten4Swan ValleyRegular Season02016 juniors schedule
Apr 25, 20165:30 pmMcGregor - Buffalo Wild Wings5Goldensoph -Todd Goldensoph DDS6NSTLLRegular Season02016 juniors schedule